B&S Group SA » Research (Aandeel) | Belegger.nl

B&S Group SA

AEX:BSGR, LU1789205884
10,100 14:46
-0,140 ( -1,37% )

Balans (x 1.000.000)

  2015201620172018
Materiële activa 27,9627,8825,9431,03
Immateriële activa 13,0633,6435,09121,59
Financiële activa 0,981,172,002,14
Vaste activa 48,2068,1665,55157,26
Voorraden 241,84279,95300,54377,88
Debiteuren 143,10162,26163,05205,72
Overige vorderingen 5,005,754,396,74
Liquide middelen 8,1713,2117,3926,90
Vlottende activa 418,76481,19498,30639,03
Totaal activa 466,96549,36563,84797,19
Gewoon kapitaal 180,34197,51201,53233,98
Preferent kapitaal 175,28192,46196,48-0,54
Aandeel van derden 15,5832,5340,4439,11
Groepsvermogen
Achtergestelde schulden
Voorzieningen
Langlopende schulden 12,8030,4928,3992,74
Kortlopende schulden 258,24288,83293,49431,35
Totaal passiva 466,96549,36563,84797,19